Profil obstarávateľa
Spojená škola
| Oznámenie | Dátum zverejnenia | Vestník |
|---|---|---|
|
1953 - IEX Spojená školaSúhrnná správa |
06.02.2026 | 26/2026 |
|
14571 - IET Spojená školaSúhrnná správa |
09.09.2025 | 182/2025 |
|
11365 - IEP Spojená školaSúhrnná správa |
11.07.2025 | 138/2025 |
|
11357 - ISS Spojená školaSúhrnná správa |
11.07.2025 | 138/2025 |
|
10189 - IEP Spojená školaSúhrnná správa |
24.06.2025 | 125/2025 |
|
3684 - INX Spojená školaSúhrnná správa |
20.02.2025 | 36/2025 |
|
17068 - INX Spojená školaSúhrnná správa |
15.07.2024 | 135/2024 |
|
5898 - INX Spojená školaSúhrnná správa |
22.02.2024 | 38/2024 |
|
22937 - INX Spojená škola |
13.07.2023 | 137/2023 |
|
22908 - IVX Spojená škola |
12.07.2023 | 136/2023 |
|
15603 - INX Spojená škola |
27.04.2023 | 84/2023 |
|
8191 - INX Spojená škola |
23.02.2023 | 41/2023 |
|
7936 - INT Spojená škola |
21.02.2023 | 39/2023 |
|
47999 - IVX Spojená škola |
18.11.2022 | 246/2022 |
|
47627 - INX Spojená škola |
15.11.2022 | 244/2022 |
|
33865 - INX Spojená škola |
25.07.2022 | 165/2022 |
|
33771 - IVX Spojená škola |
25.07.2022 | 165/2022 |
|
28306 - INX Spojená škola |
01.06.2022 | 127/2022 |
|
21171 - INX Spojená škola |
21.04.2022 | 95/2022 |
|
21368 - IVX Spojená škola |
21.04.2022 | 95/2022 |

